Event 73: Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Freestyle timed_final

PlaceNameAgeTeamQual TimeHeats TimeFINA
1Aimee Moss12Metro Swimming Club30.3529.50944
2Sarah Cutler12Waves Swimming Club30.5729.81920
3Shayla Gimblett12Greendale Swim Team30.6329.88915
4Stefannie Gillespie12Waves Swimming Club30.0430.05903
5Natasha Lloyd12Kaiapoi30.2130.17894
6Anna Birchall12Palmerston North Asc30.4930.36881
7Jade Tuwhangai12Piranha30.8530.53869
8Jody Lickfold12Arawai Rotorua Swim Club30.6930.59865
9Tarina Rose12Levin Swimming Club31.1130.80850
10Kaitlin Haami12Bell Block Swimming Club30.6130.84848
11Sophie Wiseman12Thames30.8730.88845
12Sarah Beetham12Onehunga Swimming Club31.6230.94841
13Jessica Mackintosh12Sundevils32.9332.41747
14Renee Rudd12North Shore Swimming31.3631.12829
15Haylee Jensen12Bream Bay31.7631.20823
16Ricci Ferigo12Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club31.3431.23821
16Kasey Sanders12Sundevils31.4931.23821
18Vivien Conway12Greerton31.2631.30817
19Katie Millar12Metro Swimming Club31.9531.37812
20Vanessa Chow12Onehunga Swimming Club30.9231.38812
21Columbia Cox12Capital Swim Club31.9331.41810
22Catherine Pask12Porirua Swimming Club31.8731.55801
23Chelsea Smith12Wanganui Swimming Club32.2031.57799
24Steffie Holcroft12Piranha31.3831.58799
25Brittney Goodrick12Otumoetai Swimming Club31.5531.68792
26Kimberley Richter12Howick Pakuranga31.3031.70791
27Monica Benfatto12Coast Swim Club31.7131.71791
28Summer Gibb12Metro Swimming Club34.5331.77787
28Makayla Green12Taupo Swimming Club31.7731.77787
30Riannan Bardoul12Matamata31.7831.80785
31Alex Aranga-Vole12SwimZone Racing31.6331.85782
32Molly Tomlins12Spirit OF Southland31.2331.86781
33Ayaka Yamada12Qeii Swim Club31.1531.87780
34Ashley McPhail12Qeii Swim Club31.1631.93777
35Kayla Polamalu12Central City Swimming Club31.9332.15763
36Sophie Jack12West Auckland Aquatics31.8732.16763
37Dayna Skelton12MT Wellington33.1032.17762
38Libby English12Atrium Swim Club31.6232.22759
39Charlotte Pope12Masterton Swimming Club31.1832.25757
40Emily Wilson12Wanaka32.0232.26756
41Isabella Grant12Alexandra32.1332.30754
42Ashlee McArthur12Enterprise Cars SwimTeam31.6832.46744
43Isabel Gailer12Coast Swim Club32.1232.49743
44Laura McFadden12AquaGym31.6432.53740
45Simone Couvee12Mount Maunganui32.1632.78726
46Kathleen Solia12Papatoetoe Swim Club30.9432.79725
47Praneesha Ramritu12Capital Swim Club32.9432.92718
48Tessa Hepi12Whangarei Swimming Club33.6333.10707
49Sophia Batchelor12AquaGym30.9233.22701
50Natalie Woodgate12Waterhole Swimming Club Inc32.9933.39691
51Laura Cowling12Pukekohe Swimming Club32.6233.42689
52Jemma Geayley12Wharenui33.6933.48686
53Ruth Rankin12SwimZone Racing33.0034.74620
-Danelle Murphy12Cambridge31.32DQ